Maryland Residential
  • Home
  • Our Properties
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Luxury Listings
    3. Recent Sales
  • Buy
    1. Buyers
    2. Property Search
  • Sell
    1. Sellers
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Rent
  • Featured Areas
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. My Team
    3. Testimonials
    4. Preferred Vendors
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
3.8K Properties
Map

3,771 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 10 WINDBLUFF CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $384,000 $384,000

    10 WINDBLUFF CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    MLS# MDBC2158056

    Listed by American Homes Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 508 S LAKEWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224
    4 Beds4 Baths1,764 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $432,000 $432,000

    508 S LAKEWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2209378

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7014 BELCLARE RD, Baltimore, MD 21222
    3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $224,900 $224,900

    7014 BELCLARE RD, Baltimore, MD 21222

    MLS# MDBC2158118

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8605 FALLS RUN RD #B, Ellicott City, MD 21043
    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $285,000 $275,000 3.6%

    8605 FALLS RUN RD #B, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    MLS# MDHW2067670

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1271 BATTERY AVE, Baltimore, MD 21230
    3 Beds1,492 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $415,000 $419,900 1.2%

    1271 BATTERY AVE, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2204480

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10 E LEE ST #2008, Baltimore, MD 21202
    2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $300,000 $315,000 4.8%

    10 E LEE ST #2008, Baltimore, MD 21202

    MLS# MDBA2192496

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2328 FAIRMOUNT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21224
    4 Beds4 Baths3,087 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $435,000 $429,999 1.2%

    2328 FAIRMOUNT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2211652

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 262 HUNTERS RIDGE RD, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
    4 Beds4 Baths3,068 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $605,000 $625,000 3.2%

    262 HUNTERS RIDGE RD, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    MLS# MDBC2158054

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4989 LOCKARD DR, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    3 Beds4 Baths1,540 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $384,900 $384,900

    4989 LOCKARD DR, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    MLS# MDBC2153936

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 303 WILLOW AVE, Frederick, MD 21701
    4 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $410,000 $389,000 5.4%

    303 WILLOW AVE, Frederick, MD 21701

    MLS# MDFR2079550

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2038 DRUID PARK DR, Baltimore, MD 21211
    3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $272,500 $272,500

    2038 DRUID PARK DR, Baltimore, MD 21211

    MLS# MDBA2206390

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1416 JACKSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $191,000 $210,000 9.0%

    1416 JACKSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2210196

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 960 FELL ST #946, Baltimore, MD 21231
    2 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $440,000 $435,000 1.1%

    960 FELL ST #946, Baltimore, MD 21231

    MLS# MDBA2208992

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10 E LEE ST #1509, Baltimore, MD 21202
    2 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $380,000 $380,000

    10 E LEE ST #1509, Baltimore, MD 21202

    MLS# MDBA2203524

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 313 E 33RD ST, Baltimore, MD 21218
    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
    $265,000 $285,000 7.0%

    313 E 33RD ST, Baltimore, MD 21218

    MLS# MDBA2207388

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2703 JEFFERSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21205
    3 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $102,500 $115,000 10.9%

    2703 JEFFERSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21205

    MLS# MDBA2206842

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 328 TUNBRIDGE RD, Baltimore, MD 21212
    5 Beds4 Baths3,193 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $715,000 $699,900 2.2%

    328 TUNBRIDGE RD, Baltimore, MD 21212

    MLS# MDBA2208634

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 817 S KENWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224
    2 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $345,000 $344,900

    817 S KENWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2208338

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1513 BYRD ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
    3 Beds3 Baths1,022 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $330,000 $325,000 1.5%

    1513 BYRD ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2202924

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12505 CEDARBROOK LN, Laurel, MD 20708
    5 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $577,000 $570,000 1.2%

    12505 CEDARBROOK LN, Laurel, MD 20708

    MLS# MDPG2195504

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2772 LIGHTHOUSE PT E #212, Baltimore, MD 21224
    2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt
    $385,000 $385,000

    2772 LIGHTHOUSE PT E #212, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2213414

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5424 JONQUIL AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215
    4 Beds4 Baths1,332 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $200,000 $200,000

    5424 JONQUIL AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215

    MLS# MDBA2198146

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3936 LOWNDES AVE, Baltimore, MD 21218
    5 Beds4 Baths1,818 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $318,000 $325,000 2.2%

    3936 LOWNDES AVE, Baltimore, MD 21218

    MLS# MDBA2206202

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1735 COVINGTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
    2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
    $235,000 $235,000

    1735 COVINGTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2213216

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 158
test logo2
Maryland Residential

Maryland Residential License ID: 35012

+1(410) 231-3231 info@marylandresidential.com

201 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD, 21230, USA

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sellers
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. My Team
      3. Testimonials
      4. Preferred Vendors
    • Our Properties
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Luxury Listings
      3. Recent Sales
      Rent
      Contact
    • Buy
      1. Buyers
      2. Property Search
      Featured Areas

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

test logo2
Maryland Residential